ЧЕМПИОНАТ БЕЛАРУСИ

Чэмпіянат Рэспублікі Беларусь па футболе сярод каманд Вышэйшай Лігі ™

ххх

ххх

ххх

БАТЭ Борисов Динамо-Минск Славия-Мозырь
13 титулов
7 титулов
2 титула

1992 | 1990-е годы | 1999

Динамо-Минск Динамо-Минск Динамо-Минск Динамо-Минск Динамо-Минск Славия (Мозырь) Динамо-Минск Днепр-Трансмаш БАТЭ
  победитель второй призёр третий призёр  
01  | 1992 Динамо (Минск) Днепр (Могилёв) Динамо (Брест)  
02  | 1992/93 Динамо (Минск) КИМ (Витебск) Беларусь (Минск)  
03  | 1993/94 Динамо (Минск) Динамо-93 (Минск) КИМ (Витебск)  
04  | 1994/95 Динамо (Минск) Двина (Витебск) Динамо-93 (Минск)  
05  | 1995-о Динамо (Минск) МПКЦ (Мозырь) Динамо-93 (Минск)  
06  | 1996 МПКЦ (Мозырь) Динамо (Минск) Белшина (Бобруйск)  
07  | 1997 Динамо (Минск) Белшина (Бобруйск) Локомотив-96 (Витебск)  
08  | 1998 Днепр-Трансмаш (Могилёв) БАТЭ (Борисов) Белшина (Бобруйск)  
09  | 1999 БАТЭ (Борисов) Славия (Мозырь) Гомель (Гомель)  

2000 | 2000-е годы | 2009

Славия (Мозырь) Белшина (Бобруйск) БАТЭ Гомель Динамо-Минск Шахтёр БАТЭ БАТЭ БАТЭ БАТЭ
  победитель второй призёр третий призёр  
10  | 2000 Славия (Мозырь) БАТЭ (Борисов) Динамо-Минск (Минск)  
11  | 2001 Белшина (Бобруйск) Динамо-Минск (Минск) БАТЭ (Борисов)  
12  | 2002 БАТЭ (Борисов) Неман (Гродно) Шахтёр (Солигорск)  
13  | 2003 Гомель (Гомель) БАТЭ (Борисов) Динамо-Минск (Минск)  
14  | 2004 Динамо-Минск (Минск) БАТЭ (Борисов) Шахтёр (Солигорск)  
15  | 2005 Шахтёр (Солигорск) Динамо-Минск (Минск) МТЗ-РИПО (Минск)  
16  | 2006 БАТЭ (Борисов) Динамо-Минск (Минск) Шахтёр (Солигорск)  
17  | 2007 БАТЭ (Борисов) Гомель (Гомель) Шахтёр (Солигорск)  
18  | 2008 БАТЭ (Борисов) Динамо-Минск (Минск) МТЗ-РИПО (Минск)  
19  | 2009 БАТЭ (Борисов) Динамо-Минск (Минск) Днепр (Могилёв)  

2010 | 2010-е годы | 2019

БАТЭ БАТЭ БАТЭ БАТЭ БАТЭ БАТЭ БАТЭ      
  победитель второй призёр третий призёр  
20  | 2010 БАТЭ (Борисов) Шахтёр (Солигорск) Минск (Минск)  
21  | 2011 БАТЭ (Борисов) Шахтёр (Солигорск) Гомель (Гомель)  
22  | 2012 БАТЭ (Борисов) Шахтёр (Солигорск) Динамо-Минск (Минск)  
23  | 2013 БАТЭ (Борисов) Шахтёр (Солигорск) Динамо-Минск (Минск)  
24  | 2014 БАТЭ (Борисов) Динамо-Минск (Минск) Шахтёр (Солигорск)  
25  | 2015 БАТЭ (Борисов) Динамо-Минск (Минск) Шахтёр (Солигорск)  
26  | 2016 БАТЭ (Борисов) Шахтёр (Солигорск) Динамо-Минск (Минск)  
27  | 2017        
28  | 2018        
29  | 2019